• 1

Thanks for stopping by the home of Hancock County Speedway Online!

IMCA TV

Latest Results

<<>>
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/17/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/13/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/13/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/13/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedsas of 5/24/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 5/24/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 5/24/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 5/24/2024
Full Points
HCS Outlaw Hobby Stocksas of 5/24/2024
Full Points
Doll Distributing
McNeese Tire
Seed Max Yield
Sents Seed
Swensons Hardware
Pritchard
Dupont
Cookies BBQ Sauce
Comm 1 The Local
Lake Mills Motorsports
Unicover
Rock Auto - Hancock County

Points

Hancock County Speedway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/25/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Jeremy MillsClear Lake, IA2121314510-
23Kelly ShryockFertile, IA28131450010
349KCody KnechtWhittemore, IA6111446050
42Nick MeyerWhittemore, IA18121242882
57Sam HoffmanSpencer, IA31010347163
67STodd StinehartWaseca, MN1499324186
713Jerry FlippoBakersfield, CA2566223287
80Jamie AndersonMeservey, IA56198312
911Izac MallicoatBoone, IA1334141369
1002Jacob DahleAnchorage, AK1234138372
1131Cole DennerIonia, IA134131379
122BRobert MooreMaxwell, IA23122388
135Brandon BeckendorfDanube, MN1233112398
1425CCody ThompsonSioux City, IA123103407
157DDave FinstadWelcome, MN13102408
1600AZT.J. WymanKlemme, IA133100410
1777TTripp GaylordLakewood, CO123100410
187REthan RobeyAmes, IA2397413
1982Jake McBirnieBoone, IA22284426
204TWTim WardHarcourt, IA111280430
2107XTroy Morris IIIBakersfield, CA111277433
225LCody LaneyTorrance, CA11171439
23333Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI1270440
2405Paul NagleNevada, IA11267443
2599XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA11267443
26XXXJesse RogotzkeSanborn, MN11262448
2755Larry HallRochester, MN1261449
2848KKollin HibdonFargo, ND11156454
2933BYBraxton YeagerGreen River, WY1156454
3018ZZane DeVilbissFarmington, NM111152458
3111XTom Berry Jr.Marshalltown, IA1252458
3254Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI1150460
33111Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA1145465
3469JRJohnathon LogueLogansport, IA145465
35127Drew JanssenPella, IA1144466
36XXJordan RogotzkeSanborn, MN1143467
3701Jacob HobscheidtPlattsmouth, NE141469
38141Matt BonineOnawa, IA139471
397Clay MoneyPenokee, KS11138472
403DDaniel GottschalkEllis, KS11136474
4114Chase AlvesSioux Falls, SD11135475
42110Jerad FullerMemphis, MO1135475
4330GJordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE1135475
4477Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA135475
4545Josh BartaCedar Falls, IA1134476
46135Kaleb EmersonWeatherford, TX1134476
4712JTrent GuestMedicine Hat, AB1134476
4890George NordmanMason City, IA1133477
4922Alan BohlmanIsanti, MN1133477
5072Brian MullenSeymour, WI33477
5175Garry HallRochester, MN1132478
5226JJadin FullerMemphis, MO1131479
5345RDyllan RicksBoyden, IA1131479
542CCChris SimpsonOxford, IA1131479
5554HTravis HansenBrillion, WI31479
5612EDoug SmithLake City, IA130480
5732XGerald CurryLu Verne, IA130480
5821CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI30480
5924Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI129481
603WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA27483
6154TMatthew DayFarmersville, TX122488
623BEddie BelecArvada, CO22488
6314GGreg GustusBrighton, CO22488
647WWesley WisePerryville, AR22488
6525Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE22488
6611WTim WattsBeloit, KS22488
67M8Dalton MagersRedwood Falls, MN22488
6866DDylan SherfickWakeeney, KS117493
6987John WebbPauls Valley, OK117493
702CJordan TocciThree Forks, MT13497
7137Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT11499
7262WRaymond WilliamsMadill, OK11499
7305MMike MashlGreen Bay, WI11499
7408Dakota SproulHays, KS11499
7538TDylan ThorntonOrcutt, CA11499

Latest Videos

Modified A-Main 08/13/16
Modified A-Main 06/28/16
Stock Car A-Main 07/29/16
Sportmod Feature 6-4-16 Hancock County Speedway
NSL 410 Feature Highlights | Hancock County Speedway 7.31.16