• 1

Thanks for stopping by the home of Hancock County Speedway Online!

IMCA TV

Latest Results

<<>>
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
HCS Outlaw Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Doll Distributing
McNeese Tire
Seed Max Yield
Sents Seed
Swensons Hardware
Pritchard
Dupont
Cookies BBQ Sauce
Comm 1 The Local
Lake Mills Motorsports
Unicover
Rock Auto - Hancock County

Points

Hancock County Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Modifieds

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Jeremy MillsClear Lake, IA1566228-
27STodd StinehartWaseca, MN45620919
30Jamie AndersonMeservey, IA15619632
475HGarry HallRochester, MN1516464
53Kelly ShryockFertile, IA344415573
64Jason BassFort Dodge, IA34414583
749KCody KnechtWhittemore, IA24414088
812Chad PorterMadison Lake, MN14413395
97Sam HoffmanSpencer, IA13413296
1075Greg ElliottWebster City, IA3413098
1111Izac MallicoatBoone, IA233107121
1255Larry HallRochester, MN4105123
1356CDJ ClintonEstherville, IA2391137
144TWTim WardHarcourt, IA22277151
153WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA22276152
1674CClint HatlestadGlencoe, MN2263165
1713Jerry FlippoBakersfield, CA1258170
1838CKellie DruryEldora, IA256172
1932XGerald CurryLu Verne, IA153175
2071CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA111140188
2111XKyle HeckmanBakersfield, CA111140188
2202Jacob DahleAnchorage, AK11137191
2338TDylan ThorntonOrcutt, CA1135193
2410KRonn LauritzenLa Porte City, IA1134194
2516SSKip SiemsCedar Falls, IA1132196
2643BTommy BelmerEvansdale, IA1132196
2722BBrian EppertOgden, IA130198
287DDave FinstadWelcome, MN128200
2941PKeith PittmanWaterloo, IA127201
3090MDrew JanssenPella, IA127201
3121GWayne GovigWaconia, MN126202
32XXJordan RogotzkeSanborn, MN126202
33442Aaron JohnsonBrainerd, MN22206

Latest Videos

Modified A-Main 08/13/16
Modified A-Main 06/28/16
Stock Car A-Main 07/29/16
Sportmod Feature 6-4-16 Hancock County Speedway
NSL 410 Feature Highlights | Hancock County Speedway 7.31.16