• 1

Thanks for stopping by the home of Hancock County Speedway Online!

IMCA TV

Latest Results

<<>>
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
HCS Outlaw Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Doll Distributing
McNeese Tire
Seed Max Yield
Sents Seed
Swensons Hardware
Pritchard
Dupont
Cookies BBQ Sauce
Comm 1 The Local
Lake Mills Motorsports
Unicover
Rock Auto - Hancock County

Points

Hancock County Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
173Troy SwearingenThompson, IA1556220-
200Colby FettAlgona, IA4562146
350Heath TulpBritt, IA44520614
414Chad PalmerRenwick, IA25620218
52Wayne LandheerBuffalo Center, IA3618535
63Kelly ShryockFertile, IA234415466
747Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA122515268
814WDavid WickmanEmmetsburg, IA4515070
910Justin AdesWebster City, IA3514971
1001Troy JerovetzIowa Falls, IA1223106114
1144KKevin OpheimMason City, IA12298122
1243Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA2395125
1355BBlaine HansonKlemme, IA389131
1492Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN122277143
158XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA11267153
1646MLoren Pesicka JrBurt, IA11265155
17AK46Gary PesickaBurt, IA1264156
18154EKarter EvansPaullina, IA1260160
1918XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN11256164
2017BBen HoesingKanawha, IA248172
21442Aaron JohnsonBrainerd, MN11138182
2238TDylan ThorntonOrcutt, CA11137183
235ATyler PickettBoone, IA1135185
246Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA1135185
2523Jacob DahleAnchorage, AK1134186
2615JJeremy RicheyMedford, OR1134186
27517McCain JenningsWhittemore, IA1134186
28TNT2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA1133187
2935Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA1132188
30105Sheldon OberleBattleground, IN1132188
3117Austin BrandsBoyden, IA1131189
3250BBrock BadgerBagley, IA1131189
3320DAN DEETSKanawha, IA128192
34C5Chris PalsrokEstherville, IA127193
3587Travis ShipmanMason City, IA119201
3682Dylan FitzpatrickEstherville, IA10220

Latest Videos

Modified A-Main 08/13/16
Modified A-Main 06/28/16
Stock Car A-Main 07/29/16
Sportmod Feature 6-4-16 Hancock County Speedway
NSL 410 Feature Highlights | Hancock County Speedway 7.31.16