• 1

Thanks for stopping by the home of Hancock County Speedway Online!

IMCA TV

Latest Results

<<>>
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
HCS Outlaw Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Doll Distributing
McNeese Tire
Seed Max Yield
Sents Seed
Swensons Hardware
Pritchard
Dupont
Cookies BBQ Sauce
Comm 1 The Local
Lake Mills Motorsports
Unicover
Rock Auto - Hancock County

Points

Hancock County Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA4666235-
291Chris KrugEmmetsburg, IA146621817
356CDavid ClintonEstherville, IA4618451
43JRJace HansonKlemme, IA3618451
500Cody HubbellRolfe, IA45518352
614LLucas SmithIowa Falls, IA13518055
748Steve WickmanEmmetsburg, IA134517956
828Jay SidlesEmmetsburg, IA3617659
945Drew BarglofSioux Rapids, IA44417461
1027Brandon SchaerClear Lake, IA1617461
1143Jade LangeHumboldt, IA15517263
125KJeremy TrueRudd, IA515679
1399XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA34415085
1425$Joshua MonsonClear Lake, IA12414392
1556ONate OulmanEstherville, IA514293
1688BTyler BecklerTitonka, IA513996
177JOJeremy WegnerGreattinger, IA12273162
1898Daniel HanselmanAlgona, IA12267168
1951Ethan DirksBelmond, IA1155180
2012KEric KnutsonSlater, IA11138197
2122Mike SmithLake City, IA1135200
2247PParker AndersonWelcome, MN1132203
23187Andrew InmanMason City, IA1132203
2410MColton MonsonHumboldt, IA1131204
25A4Shane AldingerIowa Falls, IA128207
2673JRDennis LyonsPocahontas, IA126209
271XCorbin WhiteSioux Rapids, IA125210
2815Scott PorterMadison Lake, MN124211
2914HJosh LyonPomeroy, IA24211

Latest Videos

Modified A-Main 08/13/16
Modified A-Main 06/28/16
Stock Car A-Main 07/29/16
Sportmod Feature 6-4-16 Hancock County Speedway
NSL 410 Feature Highlights | Hancock County Speedway 7.31.16