• 1

Thanks for stopping by the home of Hancock County Speedway Online!

IMCA TV

Latest Results

<<>>
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Hancock County Speedway5/24/2024IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
HCS Outlaw Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Doll Distributing
McNeese Tire
Seed Max Yield
Sents Seed
Swensons Hardware
Pritchard
Dupont
Cookies BBQ Sauce
Comm 1 The Local
Lake Mills Motorsports
Unicover
Rock Auto - Hancock County

Points

Hancock County Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100Colby FettAlgona, IA3666236-
208Alec FettBurt, IA26662342
381Charlie StevensAlgona, IA35620828
488NNate AlbrantClear Lake, IA25619739
514Brian SchrageCresco, IA35517561
665JJosh AppelGarner, IA34517561
748Derrick BarglofSioux Rapids, IA3415680
82Colby GradyMeservey, IA615680
985Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA14515581
1040George GillilandLehigh, IA5132104
1174Ray Shoemaker (R)Burt, IA5126110
1286Randy CramAlgona, IA24123113
1325SAlex SmithAlgona, IA23123113
1464Drew FettThompson, IA4111125
153WChris WebbRoland, IA14106130
165JJustin RaymondBurt, IA22399137
1710PSteve PrescottFetile, IA1388148
1812Devin FishCorwith, IA2384152
19193Jessiah TaylorBoone, IA1383153
2079WBill WegnerArmstrong, IA1373163
215JJacob TachenyBurt, IA12270166
2253Logan AndersonEddyville, IA111140196
2321Cam ReimersKELLEY, IA11137199
249Matthew LooftSwea City, IA11136200
2581XJared BoumeesterWaseca, MN1135201
262XMatt AvilaBoone, IA1134202
272JJeff CarterMapleton, MN1134202
281Doug McColloughWebster City, IA1132204
2916JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE1131205
3062Cory PestotnikBoone, IA129207
31007Zach NitschDelia, KS128208
3288Nate ChodurLake Mills, IA127209
331SJustin KlynsmaHospers, IA120216
3414Jake SachauManning, IA119217

Latest Videos

Modified A-Main 08/13/16
Modified A-Main 06/28/16
Stock Car A-Main 07/29/16
Sportmod Feature 6-4-16 Hancock County Speedway
NSL 410 Feature Highlights | Hancock County Speedway 7.31.16